Privacy Policy - Studio, HDB, Condo Room for Rent in Singapore | TRUrental

Privacy Policy

Last Modified: 1 October 2018

KEY TERMS of this Privacy Policy

True Stats Lab Pte. Ltd. (“we” or “us” or “our”) is the operator of https://www.truuue.com and its sub-domains and the Truuue mobile applications (collectively, the “Website“).

We are committed to safeguarding your personal and/or property data in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (Chapter 26) (the “Act”).

By disclosing your personal data on our Website, you agree to be included into our mailing list (the “List”), and thereby allow us to provide you with regular property-related updates and notifications via any electronic means (such as SMS or email) as well as phone calls.

These notifications may be general in nature, or personalised in accordance with the personal and/or property information furnished by you on the Website.

You may, at any time, elect to unsubscribe from the List by sending an email to team@truuue.com with the subject entitled “Unsubscribe from Mailing List”.

OUR Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy (together with our Terms of Use) sets out how the personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, may be used, processed or disclosed by us, including how certain information may be used to personalise advertising directed at you.

This Privacy Policy also sets out the types of personal data we collect, how we keep it secure, as well as how you can access or alter your personal data stored by us. This Privacy Policy covers use of the Website and any other way you may connect to or interact with us through the use of our products and services.

Unless restricted by applicable law, you agree that any and all personal data relating to you collected by us or provided by you from time to time may be used, processed, and/or disclosed for such purposes and to such persons as set out in this Privacy Policy.

  1. COLLECTION OF PERSONAL AND PROPERTY DATA
  • You may use and browse the Website without disclosing your personal data. You are not required to provide personal data as a condition of using the Website, except as may be necessary for us to be able to provide the products and services which you have requested through our Website, respond to your requests, or in cases where you contact us directly.
  • We collect personal data only when you provide it to us in the following situations:
    • when you carry out any transaction with us on or in relation to the Website;
    • when you register an account with us on the Website;
    • when you contact our customer service or sales personnel; and
    • when you subscribe to the services that we provide on the Website, our email notifications and/or newsletters.
  • We collect property data only when you provide it to us in the following situations:
    • when you carry out any transaction with us on or in relation to the Website, including without limitation, the browsing of, the listing of, the sale of, the marketing of and/or the bidding for, the property that is the subject of the property data; and
    • when a potential buyer of the property, that is the subject of the property data, wishes to obtain a bank valuation on such property.
  • We may collect certain information on your visits to the Website including, but not limited to, traffic data, location data, and the resources that you access. This information is non-personally identifiable information (i.e. it cannot be used to identify you) and may be used by us, or by a third party advertiser, in tailoring advertising specifically for you.
  1. PURPOSES OF USE
  • The personal and/or property data which you provide may be used and/or processed by us in the aggregate or individually and may be combined with other information for the purpose of managing and operating the Website, the scope of which may include, but is not limited to, the following:
    • administering the Website;
    • improving your browsing experience by personalising the Website;
    • enabling your use of the services available on the Website;
    • providing to you the products and services that you have specifically requested for;
    • responding to your enquiries or requests pursuant to your email(s) and/or submission of form(s) on the Website;
    • responding to and taking follow-up action on complaints regarding the use of the Website and/or any product or service provided by us;
    • sending you general (non-marketing) commercial communications;
    • performing office and operational administrative matters;
    • providing third parties with statistical information about our users. Such statistical information may be used to personalise advertising on the Website, but cannot be used to identify any individual user;
    • facilitating any transaction carried out with us on or in relation to the Website, including without limitation, the browsing of, the listing of, the sale of, the marketing of and/or the bidding for, the property that is the subject of the property data; and
    • obtaining a bank valuation on the property that is the subject of the property data.
  • We will not, without your express consent, disclose your personal data to third parties for the purposes of direct marketing. Consent for disclosure of personal data to third parties, for the purposes of receiving marketing communications, is given through our registration form, which can be found online or in paper. If you have given your consent when registering as a member on the Website, you can withdraw your consent by contacting our customer service at team@truuue.com.
  1. SECURITY
  • We shall take reasonable technical and organisational precautions to prevent the loss, misuse or alteration of your personal data.
  • We shall store all the personal data you provide on secure servers.
  • You however understand and agree that the transmission of information via the Internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your personal data transmitted to the Website; any such transmission is performed at your own risk.
  • Where we have given you (or where you have chosen) a password which enables you to access certain parts of the Website, you are responsible for keeping this password confidential. Do not share the password with anyone. We will never ask you for your password other than when you log in to the Website, as the case may be.
  1. DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL DATA
  • In order to manage and operate the Website, we may disclose your personal data to any member of our group, which includes our affiliates and subsidiaries. We may also disclose your personal data to third parties such as our service providers and professional advisors for the following purposes:
    • to comply with any legal requirement;
    • to enforce or apply our Terms of Use and/or other agreements;
    • to protect our rights, property and safety, and the rights, property and safety of our affiliates and subsidiaries, and other users of the Website;
    • in connection with any legal proceedings or prospective legal proceedings; and
    • in connection with a business asset transaction (i.e. the purchase, sale, lease, merger, amalgamation or any other acquisition, disposal or financing of an organisation, a portion of an organisation or any of the business or assets of an organisation) to which we are a party or a prospective party.
  1. IP ADDRESSES

When you use the Website, we may collect and store information about your computer, including where available your IP address, operating system and browser type, for system administration. This is statistical data about our users’ browsing actions and patterns, and does not identify any individual.

  1. COOKIES

Cookies are used on the Website to distinguish you from other users of the Website. Cookies help us to provide you with a good experience when you browse the Website. Cookies also allow us to improve the Website. All cookies which we send to you through the Website are set to expire in 2 years.

  1. UNSUBSCRIBE FROM THE LIST

You may, at any time, elect to unsubscribe from the List by sending an email to team@truuue.com with the subject entitled “Unsubscribe from Mailing List”. We shall thereafter remove and exclude you from the List as soon as practically possible, and in any event, no later than three (3) working days after the date and time which your unsubscribe email is received in our server.

  1. INTERNATIONAL DATA TRANSFERS
  • We may temporarily store, process and/or transfer your personal and/or property data between any of the countries in which we operate in order to enable us to use your personal data in accordance with this Privacy Policy and our Terms of Use.
  • We will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your personal data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy.
  1. ACCESS AND CORRECTION
  • Our privacy officer is responsible for ensuring that requests for access to personal data and amendment of personal data are properly dealt with in accordance with the procedures specified herein.
  • All requests for information or requests for the amendment of personal data held by us shall be made by writing to us via email at team@truuue.com.
  • We will only accept and act on requests in the English language that comply with this Privacy Policy. Any request that does not comply with the above shall be rejected, and we will not take any action in relation to such rejected requests.
  • We may refuse to disclose or amend any personal data for any of the reasons set out in the Act.
  • As far as reasonably possible, we will endeavour to respond to your request within ten (10) working days from the date of receipt of the request. If a response within the aforementioned period is not possible, you will be so notified within ten (10) working days from the date of receipt of the request.
  1. DISCLAIMER

We shall not be liable for any voluntary disclosure of personal data by you to other users in connection with the use of the Website as the case may be.

  1. CONTACT US

Should you require further information about the treatment of your personal data by us, please do not hesitate to contact us at team@truuue.com.

Latest Listings… $3000 18 Evelyn Rd, Singapore 309307 (3 bedrooms) $1000 98 St Francis Rd, Singapore 328074 (room) $375 105 Woodlands Street 13, Block 105, Singapore 730105 (room) $700 701 West Coast Rd, Block 701, Singapore 120701 (room) $700 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $700 932a Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 532932 (room) $850 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $750 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $1000 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $500 126D Edgedale Plains, Singapore 824126 (room) $850 215 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 215, Singapore 550215 (room) $850 343 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 343, Singapore 560343 (room) $850 28 Kelantan Ln, Singapore 208647 (room) $540 17 Lor 7 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310017 (room) $4200 28 Jln Datoh, Singapore 329419 (4 bedrooms) $1700 615 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760615 (2 bedrooms) $550 685B Choa Chu Kang Cres, Singapore 682685 (room) $2500 340B Joo Chiat Rd, Singapore 427592 (1 bedroom) $2100 503B Canberra Link, Block 503B, Singapore 752503 (3 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $650 675B Jurong West Street 64, Block 675B, Singapore 642675 (room) $800 147 Bedok Reservoir Rd, Singapore 470147 (room) $1300 136 Mulberry Ave, Singapore 348441 (room) $2000 274 Punggol Pl, Singapore 820274 (room) $800 28 Jalan Senang, Singapore 418320 (room) $600 542 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670542 (room) $700 168 Lor 1 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310168 (room) $500 201D Compassvale Dr, Singapore 544201 (room) $700 11 Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 11, Singapore 380011 (room) $900 69 Syed Alwi Rd, Singapore 207648 (room) $850 326 Ubi Ave 1, Block 326, Singapore 400326 (room) $1000 108 Depot Rd, Singapore 100108 (room) $600 688C Woodlands Drive 75, Block 688C, Singapore 733688 (room) $800 HDB Hougang #02-05, 701 Hougang Avenue 2 (S)530701, Singapore 530701 (room) $750 312a Sumang Link, Singapore 821313 (room) $1800 110 Holland Ave, Singapore 278966 (room) $4200 86 Jellicoe Rd #25-19, Singapore 208745 (2 bedrooms) $700 207 Petir Rd, Block 207, Singapore 670207 (room) $3000 11 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387869 (3 bedrooms) $2400 1 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658882 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $2000 691A Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 691A, Singapore 681691 (2 bedrooms) $500 513 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8, Block 513, Singapore 560513 (room) $800 211 Bishan Street 23, Singapore 570211 (room) $2300 33 Fort Rd, Singapore 439092 (1 bedroom) $3600 205 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329682 (2 bedrooms) $3600 175 Bencoolen St, Singapore 189649 (2 bedrooms) $3600 25 Kim Keat Close, Singapore 328933 (2 bedrooms) $750 420 Upper Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 534996 (room) $650 106 Rivervale Walk, Singapore 540106 (room) $370 375 Commonwealth Ave, Commonwealth MRT Station, Singapore 149735 (room) $800 9A Sengkang E Ave, Singapore 544743 (room) $700 725 Pasir Ris Street 72, Block 725, Singapore 510725 (room) $750 271 Bishan Street 24, Singapore 570271 (room) $930 31 Moonstone Ln, Singapore 328496 (room) $85 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) $2800 396 River Valley Rd, Singapore 248289 (1 bedroom) $550 Sengkang, Singapore (room) $650 368 Tampines Street 34, Singapore 520368 (room) $4500 9 Alexandra View, 06-09, Singapore 158742 (2 bedrooms) $800 Lorong Chuan, Singapore (room) Latest Listings… $400 657 Yishun Ave 4, Singapore 760657 (room) $3000 279 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329727 (3 bedrooms) $600 34 Bedok South Ave 2, Block 34, Singapore 460034 (room) $450 9 Holland Ave, Singapore 272009 (room) $1000 48 Lengkok Bahru, Block 48, Singapore 151048 (room) $850 133 Hemmant Rd, Singapore 438686 (room) $1750 61 Irrawaddy Rd, Singapore 329557 (room) $900 5 Pulasan Rd, Singapore 424373 (room) $600 432 Hougang Ave 6, Singapore 530432 (room) $700 469b Sengkang W Way, Singapore 790432 (room) $800 663A Punggol Dr Singapore 821663 Punggol Dr, Singapore 821663 (room) $550 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $850 45 Edgefield Plains, Singapore 828710 (room) $4500 23, Reflections At Keppel Bay, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $650 110 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 110, Singapore 560110 (room) $800 631 Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 640631 (room) $650 650 Senja Link, Block 650, Singapore 670650 (room) $3500 232 Commonwealth Ave, Singapore 149740 (1 bedroom) $26000 45 Serapong Course Rd, Singapore 099023 (5 bedrooms) $850 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) Latest Listings… $3500 358473, 10 Meyappa Chettiar Rd, Singapore (3 bedrooms) $2200 1 Devonshire Rd, Singapore 239896 (room) $500 808B Choa Chu Kang Ave 1, Singapore (room) $650 667D Jurong West Street 65, Block 667D, Singapore 644667 (room) $700 4 Sago Ln, Singapore 050004 (room) $385 228 Simei Street 4, Block 228, Singapore 520228 (room) $700 879 Woodlands Street 82, Block 879, Singapore 730879 (room) $650 893B Woodlands Drive 50, Block 893B, Singapore 731893 (room) $800 BLK, 141 Simei Street 2, Singapore 520141 (room) $1900 333 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 689870 (1 bedroom) $900 18 Flora Dr, Singapore 506946 (room) $825 57 Compassvale Bow, Singapore 544987 (room) $700 223 Ang Mo Kio Ave 1, Singapore 560223 (room) $2600 5 Woodlands Rd, Singapore 677903 (2 bedrooms) $800 374 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 650374 (room) $650 814 Tampines Street 81, Block 814, Singapore 520814 (room) $900 11 E Coast Rd, Singapore 428722 (room) $5000 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (1 bedroom) $750 21 Sembawang Cres, Singapore (room) $600 Block 421, Pasir Ris Drive 6, #02-247, Singapore 510421 (room) Latest Listings… $350 137 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760137 (room) $1700 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $650 684D Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 684D, Singapore 684684 (room) $3100 82 Dakota Cres, Singapore 390058 (2 bedrooms) $4000 5 Leedon Heights, Singapore 259275 (2 bedrooms) $2000 21-25 Lor 3 Toa Payoh, Singapore (1 bedroom) $550 879 Yishun Street 81, Block 879, Singapore 760879 (room) $2900 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $700 2D Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 2D, Singapore 384002 (room) $700 722 Tampines Street 72, Singapore 520722 (room) $800 217A Compassvale Dr, Singapore 541217 (room) $1000 55 Upper East Coast Road (S)455215, Singapore 455215 (room) $700 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $650 387 Tampines Street 32, Singapore 520387 (room) $950 134 Punggol Walk, Singapore (room) $5000 549 E Coast Rd, Singapore 429074 (3 bedrooms) $650 117 Serangoon North Ave 1, Block 117, Singapore 550117 (room) $800 16 Jln Tenteram, Singapore 321016 (room) $1200 Mattar MRT Station, Singapore (room) $750 276D Jurong West Street 25, Block 276D, Singapore 644276 (room) Latest Listings… $1150 8 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387882 (room) $700 112 Ho Ching Rd, Block 112, Singapore 610112 (room) $3200 20 Yishun Ave 9, Singapore 768892 (4 bedrooms) $1100 54 Minbu Rd, Singapore 308184 (room) $600 177 Lompang Rd, Block 177, Singapore 670177 (room) $800 208 Pasir Ris Street 21, Block 207, Singapore 510208 (room) $1800 403C Fernvale Ln, Singapore 793403 (3 bedrooms) $650 310A Punggol Walk, Singapore 821310 (room) $700 270 Bangkit Rd, Singapore 670270 (room) $700 103 Tampines Street 11, Block 103, Singapore 520103 (room) $2200 360 Tampines Street 34, Block 360, Singapore 520360 (2 bedrooms) $2200 222 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 222, Singapore 550222 (3 bedrooms) $750 1 Jalan Bukit Merah, Block 1, Singapore 150001 (room) $550 276 Jurong West Street 25, Singapore 640276 (room) $1650 150 South Bridge Rd, Fook Hai Building, Singapura 058727 (room) $1100 Euro-Asia Court, 3 River Valley Close (S)238429, Singapore 238429 (room) $500 180 Boon Lay Dr Singapore 641180, Boon Lay Dr, Singapore 641180 (room) $600 132 Marsiling Rise, Block 132, Singapore 730132 (room) $800 Pasir Ris Grove, Singapore (room) $4300 2 Lincoln Rd, Singapore 308342 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $1700 639 Ang Mo Kio Ave 6, Singapore 560639 (2 bedrooms) $700 119B Canberra Cres, Singapore 752119 (room) $700 518 Jelapang Rd, Block 518, Singapore 670518 (room) $2500 53 Lengkong Empat, Singapore 417657 (3 bedrooms) $650 420 Bukit Batok West Ave 2, Block 420, Singapore 650420 (room) $600 980C Buangkok Cres, Block 980C, Singapore 533980 (room) $850 212 Choa Chu Kang Central, Block 212, Singapore 680212 (room) $650 310B Anchorvale Rd, Singapore 542310 (room) $2700 111 Bukit Purmei Rd, Block 111, Singapore 090111 (3 bedrooms) $4200 1 Shenton Way, Singapore 068803 (2 bedrooms) $2400 464 Corporation Rd, Singapore 649817 (2 bedrooms) $700 570A Woodlands Ave 1, Singapore 731570 (room) $850 122 Yishun Street 11, Singapore 760122 (room) $650 662 Woodlands Ring Rd, Singapore 730662 (room) $1800 174 Woodlands Street 13, Block 174, Singapore 730174 (3 bedrooms) $700 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $800 117 Bedok North Rd, Block 117, Singapore 460117 (room) $700 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room) $550 171 Woodlands Street 11, Block 171, Singapore 730171 (room) $450 574B Woodlands Ave 6, Singapore 732574 (room) Latest Listings… $650 702 Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Block 702, Singapore 680702 (room) $800 293 Bishan Street 22, Singapore 570293 (room) $300 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $680 Bet Blks 318A/318B, Singapore (room) $3300 21 McCallum St, Singapore 069047 (1 bedroom) $450 135 Lor Ah Soo, Singapore 530135 (room) $2600 95 Tampines Ave 1, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $900 428 Tampines Street 41, Singapore 520428 (room) $600 Catholic JC, Singapore (room) $700 142 Bukit Batok Street 11, Block 142, Singapore 650142 (room) $900 402 Yishun Ring Rd, Block 402, Singapore 760402 (room) $1800 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $1900 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $350 320 Ubi Ave 1, Block 320, Singapore 400320 (room) $2500 1 Lor 27 Geylang, Singapore 388153 (room) $600 410 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 680410 (room) $650 686B Jurong West Central 1, Block 686A, Singapore 642686 (room) $400 235 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 235, Singapore 560235 (room) $700 417 Tampines Street 41, Block 417, Singapore 520417 (room) $850 671B Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 642671 (room) Latest Listings… $880 804 Chai Chee Rd, Block 804, Singapore 460804 (room) $3500 Novena MRT Station, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $1900 68 Jln Jurong Kechil, Singapore 598587 (1 bedroom) $700 10 Fernvale St, Singapore 797390 (room) $650 322 Sembawang Cl, Block 322, Singapore 750322 (room) $600 102 Woodlands Ave 5, Singapore 739011 (room) $650 932b Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 530932 (room) $2100 119D Kim Tian Rd, Singapore 164119 (room) $700 679A Jurong West Central 1, Block 679A, Singapore 641679 (room) $600 484 Jurong West Ave 1, Block 484, Singapore 640484 (room) $950 256 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 256, Singapore 560256 (room) $650 210C Punggol Pl, Singapore 823210 (room) $2000 35 Marine Cres, Singapore 440035 (1 bedroom) $480 701 Woodlands Drive 40, Block 701, Singapore 730701 (room) $600 46 Bendemeer Rd, Singapore 330046 (room) $650 12 Pine Cl, Block 12, Singapore 391012 (room) $800 1 Teck Whye Ave, Block 1, Singapore 680001 (room) $3750 76 Shenton Way, Singapore 079119 (1 bedroom) $600 354 Tampines Street 33, Block 354, Singapore 520354 (room) $800 412 Commonwealth Ave W, Block 412, Singapore 120412 (room) $750 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room) Latest Listings… $3000 18 Evelyn Rd, Singapore 309307 (3 bedrooms) $1000 98 St Francis Rd, Singapore 328074 (room) $375 105 Woodlands Street 13, Block 105, Singapore 730105 (room) $700 701 West Coast Rd, Block 701, Singapore 120701 (room) $700 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $700 932a Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 532932 (room) $850 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $750 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $1000 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $500 126D Edgedale Plains, Singapore 824126 (room) $850 215 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 215, Singapore 550215 (room) $850 343 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 343, Singapore 560343 (room) $850 28 Kelantan Ln, Singapore 208647 (room) $540 17 Lor 7 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310017 (room) $4200 28 Jln Datoh, Singapore 329419 (4 bedrooms) $1700 615 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760615 (2 bedrooms) $550 685B Choa Chu Kang Cres, Singapore 682685 (room) $2500 340B Joo Chiat Rd, Singapore 427592 (1 bedroom) $2100 503B Canberra Link, Block 503B, Singapore 752503 (3 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $650 675B Jurong West Street 64, Block 675B, Singapore 642675 (room) $800 147 Bedok Reservoir Rd, Singapore 470147 (room) $1300 136 Mulberry Ave, Singapore 348441 (room) $2000 274 Punggol Pl, Singapore 820274 (room) $800 28 Jalan Senang, Singapore 418320 (room) $600 542 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670542 (room) $700 168 Lor 1 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310168 (room) $500 201D Compassvale Dr, Singapore 544201 (room) $700 11 Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 11, Singapore 380011 (room) $900 69 Syed Alwi Rd, Singapore 207648 (room) $850 326 Ubi Ave 1, Block 326, Singapore 400326 (room) $1000 108 Depot Rd, Singapore 100108 (room) $600 688C Woodlands Drive 75, Block 688C, Singapore 733688 (room) $800 HDB Hougang #02-05, 701 Hougang Avenue 2 (S)530701, Singapore 530701 (room) $750 312a Sumang Link, Singapore 821313 (room) $1800 110 Holland Ave, Singapore 278966 (room) $4200 86 Jellicoe Rd #25-19, Singapore 208745 (2 bedrooms) $700 207 Petir Rd, Block 207, Singapore 670207 (room) $3000 11 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387869 (3 bedrooms) $2400 1 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658882 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $2000 691A Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 691A, Singapore 681691 (2 bedrooms) $500 513 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8, Block 513, Singapore 560513 (room) $800 211 Bishan Street 23, Singapore 570211 (room) $2300 33 Fort Rd, Singapore 439092 (1 bedroom) $3600 205 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329682 (2 bedrooms) $3600 175 Bencoolen St, Singapore 189649 (2 bedrooms) $3600 25 Kim Keat Close, Singapore 328933 (2 bedrooms) $750 420 Upper Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 534996 (room) $650 106 Rivervale Walk, Singapore 540106 (room) $370 375 Commonwealth Ave, Commonwealth MRT Station, Singapore 149735 (room) $800 9A Sengkang E Ave, Singapore 544743 (room) $700 725 Pasir Ris Street 72, Block 725, Singapore 510725 (room) $750 271 Bishan Street 24, Singapore 570271 (room) $930 31 Moonstone Ln, Singapore 328496 (room) $85 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) $2800 396 River Valley Rd, Singapore 248289 (1 bedroom) $550 Sengkang, Singapore (room) $650 368 Tampines Street 34, Singapore 520368 (room) $4500 9 Alexandra View, 06-09, Singapore 158742 (2 bedrooms) $800 Lorong Chuan, Singapore (room) Latest Listings… $400 657 Yishun Ave 4, Singapore 760657 (room) $3000 279 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329727 (3 bedrooms) $600 34 Bedok South Ave 2, Block 34, Singapore 460034 (room) $450 9 Holland Ave, Singapore 272009 (room) $1000 48 Lengkok Bahru, Block 48, Singapore 151048 (room) $850 133 Hemmant Rd, Singapore 438686 (room) $1750 61 Irrawaddy Rd, Singapore 329557 (room) $900 5 Pulasan Rd, Singapore 424373 (room) $600 432 Hougang Ave 6, Singapore 530432 (room) $700 469b Sengkang W Way, Singapore 790432 (room) $800 663A Punggol Dr Singapore 821663 Punggol Dr, Singapore 821663 (room) $550 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $850 45 Edgefield Plains, Singapore 828710 (room) $4500 23, Reflections At Keppel Bay, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $650 110 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 110, Singapore 560110 (room) $800 631 Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 640631 (room) $650 650 Senja Link, Block 650, Singapore 670650 (room) $3500 232 Commonwealth Ave, Singapore 149740 (1 bedroom) $26000 45 Serapong Course Rd, Singapore 099023 (5 bedrooms) $850 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) Latest Listings… $3500 358473, 10 Meyappa Chettiar Rd, Singapore (3 bedrooms) $2200 1 Devonshire Rd, Singapore 239896 (room) $500 808B Choa Chu Kang Ave 1, Singapore (room) $650 667D Jurong West Street 65, Block 667D, Singapore 644667 (room) $700 4 Sago Ln, Singapore 050004 (room) $385 228 Simei Street 4, Block 228, Singapore 520228 (room) $700 879 Woodlands Street 82, Block 879, Singapore 730879 (room) $650 893B Woodlands Drive 50, Block 893B, Singapore 731893 (room) $800 BLK, 141 Simei Street 2, Singapore 520141 (room) $1900 333 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 689870 (1 bedroom) $900 18 Flora Dr, Singapore 506946 (room) $825 57 Compassvale Bow, Singapore 544987 (room) $700 223 Ang Mo Kio Ave 1, Singapore 560223 (room) $2600 5 Woodlands Rd, Singapore 677903 (2 bedrooms) $800 374 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 650374 (room) $650 814 Tampines Street 81, Block 814, Singapore 520814 (room) $900 11 E Coast Rd, Singapore 428722 (room) $5000 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (1 bedroom) $750 21 Sembawang Cres, Singapore (room) $600 Block 421, Pasir Ris Drive 6, #02-247, Singapore 510421 (room) Latest Listings… $350 137 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760137 (room) $1700 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $650 684D Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 684D, Singapore 684684 (room) $3100 82 Dakota Cres, Singapore 390058 (2 bedrooms) $4000 5 Leedon Heights, Singapore 259275 (2 bedrooms) $2000 21-25 Lor 3 Toa Payoh, Singapore (1 bedroom) $550 879 Yishun Street 81, Block 879, Singapore 760879 (room) $2900 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $700 2D Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 2D, Singapore 384002 (room) $700 722 Tampines Street 72, Singapore 520722 (room) $800 217A Compassvale Dr, Singapore 541217 (room) $1000 55 Upper East Coast Road (S)455215, Singapore 455215 (room) $700 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $650 387 Tampines Street 32, Singapore 520387 (room) $950 134 Punggol Walk, Singapore (room) $5000 549 E Coast Rd, Singapore 429074 (3 bedrooms) $650 117 Serangoon North Ave 1, Block 117, Singapore 550117 (room) $800 16 Jln Tenteram, Singapore 321016 (room) $1200 Mattar MRT Station, Singapore (room) $750 276D Jurong West Street 25, Block 276D, Singapore 644276 (room) Latest Listings… $1150 8 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387882 (room) $700 112 Ho Ching Rd, Block 112, Singapore 610112 (room) $3200 20 Yishun Ave 9, Singapore 768892 (4 bedrooms) $1100 54 Minbu Rd, Singapore 308184 (room) $600 177 Lompang Rd, Block 177, Singapore 670177 (room) $800 208 Pasir Ris Street 21, Block 207, Singapore 510208 (room) $1800 403C Fernvale Ln, Singapore 793403 (3 bedrooms) $650 310A Punggol Walk, Singapore 821310 (room) $700 270 Bangkit Rd, Singapore 670270 (room) $700 103 Tampines Street 11, Block 103, Singapore 520103 (room) $2200 360 Tampines Street 34, Block 360, Singapore 520360 (2 bedrooms) $2200 222 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 222, Singapore 550222 (3 bedrooms) $750 1 Jalan Bukit Merah, Block 1, Singapore 150001 (room) $550 276 Jurong West Street 25, Singapore 640276 (room) $1650 150 South Bridge Rd, Fook Hai Building, Singapura 058727 (room) $1100 Euro-Asia Court, 3 River Valley Close (S)238429, Singapore 238429 (room) $500 180 Boon Lay Dr Singapore 641180, Boon Lay Dr, Singapore 641180 (room) $600 132 Marsiling Rise, Block 132, Singapore 730132 (room) $800 Pasir Ris Grove, Singapore (room) $4300 2 Lincoln Rd, Singapore 308342 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $1700 639 Ang Mo Kio Ave 6, Singapore 560639 (2 bedrooms) $700 119B Canberra Cres, Singapore 752119 (room) $700 518 Jelapang Rd, Block 518, Singapore 670518 (room) $2500 53 Lengkong Empat, Singapore 417657 (3 bedrooms) $650 420 Bukit Batok West Ave 2, Block 420, Singapore 650420 (room) $600 980C Buangkok Cres, Block 980C, Singapore 533980 (room) $850 212 Choa Chu Kang Central, Block 212, Singapore 680212 (room) $650 310B Anchorvale Rd, Singapore 542310 (room) $2700 111 Bukit Purmei Rd, Block 111, Singapore 090111 (3 bedrooms) $4200 1 Shenton Way, Singapore 068803 (2 bedrooms) $2400 464 Corporation Rd, Singapore 649817 (2 bedrooms) $700 570A Woodlands Ave 1, Singapore 731570 (room) $850 122 Yishun Street 11, Singapore 760122 (room) $650 662 Woodlands Ring Rd, Singapore 730662 (room) $1800 174 Woodlands Street 13, Block 174, Singapore 730174 (3 bedrooms) $700 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $800 117 Bedok North Rd, Block 117, Singapore 460117 (room) $700 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room) $550 171 Woodlands Street 11, Block 171, Singapore 730171 (room) $450 574B Woodlands Ave 6, Singapore 732574 (room) Latest Listings… $650 702 Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Block 702, Singapore 680702 (room) $800 293 Bishan Street 22, Singapore 570293 (room) $300 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $680 Bet Blks 318A/318B, Singapore (room) $3300 21 McCallum St, Singapore 069047 (1 bedroom) $450 135 Lor Ah Soo, Singapore 530135 (room) $2600 95 Tampines Ave 1, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $900 428 Tampines Street 41, Singapore 520428 (room) $600 Catholic JC, Singapore (room) $700 142 Bukit Batok Street 11, Block 142, Singapore 650142 (room) $900 402 Yishun Ring Rd, Block 402, Singapore 760402 (room) $1800 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $1900 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $350 320 Ubi Ave 1, Block 320, Singapore 400320 (room) $2500 1 Lor 27 Geylang, Singapore 388153 (room) $600 410 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 680410 (room) $650 686B Jurong West Central 1, Block 686A, Singapore 642686 (room) $400 235 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 235, Singapore 560235 (room) $700 417 Tampines Street 41, Block 417, Singapore 520417 (room) $850 671B Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 642671 (room) Latest Listings… $880 804 Chai Chee Rd, Block 804, Singapore 460804 (room) $3500 Novena MRT Station, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $1900 68 Jln Jurong Kechil, Singapore 598587 (1 bedroom) $700 10 Fernvale St, Singapore 797390 (room) $650 322 Sembawang Cl, Block 322, Singapore 750322 (room) $600 102 Woodlands Ave 5, Singapore 739011 (room) $650 932b Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 530932 (room) $2100 119D Kim Tian Rd, Singapore 164119 (room) $700 679A Jurong West Central 1, Block 679A, Singapore 641679 (room) $600 484 Jurong West Ave 1, Block 484, Singapore 640484 (room) $950 256 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 256, Singapore 560256 (room) $650 210C Punggol Pl, Singapore 823210 (room) $2000 35 Marine Cres, Singapore 440035 (1 bedroom) $480 701 Woodlands Drive 40, Block 701, Singapore 730701 (room) $600 46 Bendemeer Rd, Singapore 330046 (room) $650 12 Pine Cl, Block 12, Singapore 391012 (room) $800 1 Teck Whye Ave, Block 1, Singapore 680001 (room) $3750 76 Shenton Way, Singapore 079119 (1 bedroom) $600 354 Tampines Street 33, Block 354, Singapore 520354 (room) $800 412 Commonwealth Ave W, Block 412, Singapore 120412 (room) $750 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room) Latest Listings… $3000 18 Evelyn Rd, Singapore 309307 (3 bedrooms) $1000 98 St Francis Rd, Singapore 328074 (room) $375 105 Woodlands Street 13, Block 105, Singapore 730105 (room) $700 701 West Coast Rd, Block 701, Singapore 120701 (room) $700 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $700 932a Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 532932 (room) $850 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $750 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $1000 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $500 126D Edgedale Plains, Singapore 824126 (room) $850 215 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 215, Singapore 550215 (room) $850 343 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 343, Singapore 560343 (room) $850 28 Kelantan Ln, Singapore 208647 (room) $540 17 Lor 7 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310017 (room) $4200 28 Jln Datoh, Singapore 329419 (4 bedrooms) $1700 615 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760615 (2 bedrooms) $550 685B Choa Chu Kang Cres, Singapore 682685 (room) $2500 340B Joo Chiat Rd, Singapore 427592 (1 bedroom) $2100 503B Canberra Link, Block 503B, Singapore 752503 (3 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $650 675B Jurong West Street 64, Block 675B, Singapore 642675 (room) $800 147 Bedok Reservoir Rd, Singapore 470147 (room) $1300 136 Mulberry Ave, Singapore 348441 (room) $2000 274 Punggol Pl, Singapore 820274 (room) $800 28 Jalan Senang, Singapore 418320 (room) $600 542 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670542 (room) $700 168 Lor 1 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310168 (room) $500 201D Compassvale Dr, Singapore 544201 (room) $700 11 Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 11, Singapore 380011 (room) $900 69 Syed Alwi Rd, Singapore 207648 (room) $850 326 Ubi Ave 1, Block 326, Singapore 400326 (room) $1000 108 Depot Rd, Singapore 100108 (room) $600 688C Woodlands Drive 75, Block 688C, Singapore 733688 (room) $800 HDB Hougang #02-05, 701 Hougang Avenue 2 (S)530701, Singapore 530701 (room) $750 312a Sumang Link, Singapore 821313 (room) $1800 110 Holland Ave, Singapore 278966 (room) $4200 86 Jellicoe Rd #25-19, Singapore 208745 (2 bedrooms) $700 207 Petir Rd, Block 207, Singapore 670207 (room) $3000 11 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387869 (3 bedrooms) $2400 1 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658882 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $2000 691A Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 691A, Singapore 681691 (2 bedrooms) $500 513 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8, Block 513, Singapore 560513 (room) $800 211 Bishan Street 23, Singapore 570211 (room) $2300 33 Fort Rd, Singapore 439092 (1 bedroom) $3600 205 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329682 (2 bedrooms) $3600 175 Bencoolen St, Singapore 189649 (2 bedrooms) $3600 25 Kim Keat Close, Singapore 328933 (2 bedrooms) $750 420 Upper Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 534996 (room) $650 106 Rivervale Walk, Singapore 540106 (room) $370 375 Commonwealth Ave, Commonwealth MRT Station, Singapore 149735 (room) $800 9A Sengkang E Ave, Singapore 544743 (room) $700 725 Pasir Ris Street 72, Block 725, Singapore 510725 (room) $750 271 Bishan Street 24, Singapore 570271 (room) $930 31 Moonstone Ln, Singapore 328496 (room) $85 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) $2800 396 River Valley Rd, Singapore 248289 (1 bedroom) $550 Sengkang, Singapore (room) $650 368 Tampines Street 34, Singapore 520368 (room) $4500 9 Alexandra View, 06-09, Singapore 158742 (2 bedrooms) $800 Lorong Chuan, Singapore (room) Latest Listings… $400 657 Yishun Ave 4, Singapore 760657 (room) $3000 279 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329727 (3 bedrooms) $600 34 Bedok South Ave 2, Block 34, Singapore 460034 (room) $450 9 Holland Ave, Singapore 272009 (room) $1000 48 Lengkok Bahru, Block 48, Singapore 151048 (room) $850 133 Hemmant Rd, Singapore 438686 (room) $1750 61 Irrawaddy Rd, Singapore 329557 (room) $900 5 Pulasan Rd, Singapore 424373 (room) $600 432 Hougang Ave 6, Singapore 530432 (room) $700 469b Sengkang W Way, Singapore 790432 (room) $800 663A Punggol Dr Singapore 821663 Punggol Dr, Singapore 821663 (room) $550 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $850 45 Edgefield Plains, Singapore 828710 (room) $4500 23, Reflections At Keppel Bay, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $650 110 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 110, Singapore 560110 (room) $800 631 Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 640631 (room) $650 650 Senja Link, Block 650, Singapore 670650 (room) $3500 232 Commonwealth Ave, Singapore 149740 (1 bedroom) $26000 45 Serapong Course Rd, Singapore 099023 (5 bedrooms) $850 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) Latest Listings… $3500 358473, 10 Meyappa Chettiar Rd, Singapore (3 bedrooms) $2200 1 Devonshire Rd, Singapore 239896 (room) $500 808B Choa Chu Kang Ave 1, Singapore (room) $650 667D Jurong West Street 65, Block 667D, Singapore 644667 (room) $700 4 Sago Ln, Singapore 050004 (room) $385 228 Simei Street 4, Block 228, Singapore 520228 (room) $700 879 Woodlands Street 82, Block 879, Singapore 730879 (room) $650 893B Woodlands Drive 50, Block 893B, Singapore 731893 (room) $800 BLK, 141 Simei Street 2, Singapore 520141 (room) $1900 333 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 689870 (1 bedroom) $900 18 Flora Dr, Singapore 506946 (room) $825 57 Compassvale Bow, Singapore 544987 (room) $700 223 Ang Mo Kio Ave 1, Singapore 560223 (room) $2600 5 Woodlands Rd, Singapore 677903 (2 bedrooms) $800 374 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 650374 (room) $650 814 Tampines Street 81, Block 814, Singapore 520814 (room) $900 11 E Coast Rd, Singapore 428722 (room) $5000 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (1 bedroom) $750 21 Sembawang Cres, Singapore (room) $600 Block 421, Pasir Ris Drive 6, #02-247, Singapore 510421 (room) Latest Listings… $350 137 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760137 (room) $1700 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $650 684D Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 684D, Singapore 684684 (room) $3100 82 Dakota Cres, Singapore 390058 (2 bedrooms) $4000 5 Leedon Heights, Singapore 259275 (2 bedrooms) $2000 21-25 Lor 3 Toa Payoh, Singapore (1 bedroom) $550 879 Yishun Street 81, Block 879, Singapore 760879 (room) $2900 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $700 2D Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 2D, Singapore 384002 (room) $700 722 Tampines Street 72, Singapore 520722 (room) $800 217A Compassvale Dr, Singapore 541217 (room) $1000 55 Upper East Coast Road (S)455215, Singapore 455215 (room) $700 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $650 387 Tampines Street 32, Singapore 520387 (room) $950 134 Punggol Walk, Singapore (room) $5000 549 E Coast Rd, Singapore 429074 (3 bedrooms) $650 117 Serangoon North Ave 1, Block 117, Singapore 550117 (room) $800 16 Jln Tenteram, Singapore 321016 (room) $1200 Mattar MRT Station, Singapore (room) $750 276D Jurong West Street 25, Block 276D, Singapore 644276 (room) Latest Listings… $1150 8 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387882 (room) $700 112 Ho Ching Rd, Block 112, Singapore 610112 (room) $3200 20 Yishun Ave 9, Singapore 768892 (4 bedrooms) $1100 54 Minbu Rd, Singapore 308184 (room) $600 177 Lompang Rd, Block 177, Singapore 670177 (room) $800 208 Pasir Ris Street 21, Block 207, Singapore 510208 (room) $1800 403C Fernvale Ln, Singapore 793403 (3 bedrooms) $650 310A Punggol Walk, Singapore 821310 (room) $700 270 Bangkit Rd, Singapore 670270 (room) $700 103 Tampines Street 11, Block 103, Singapore 520103 (room) $2200 360 Tampines Street 34, Block 360, Singapore 520360 (2 bedrooms) $2200 222 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 222, Singapore 550222 (3 bedrooms) $750 1 Jalan Bukit Merah, Block 1, Singapore 150001 (room) $550 276 Jurong West Street 25, Singapore 640276 (room) $1650 150 South Bridge Rd, Fook Hai Building, Singapura 058727 (room) $1100 Euro-Asia Court, 3 River Valley Close (S)238429, Singapore 238429 (room) $500 180 Boon Lay Dr Singapore 641180, Boon Lay Dr, Singapore 641180 (room) $600 132 Marsiling Rise, Block 132, Singapore 730132 (room) $800 Pasir Ris Grove, Singapore (room) $4300 2 Lincoln Rd, Singapore 308342 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $1700 639 Ang Mo Kio Ave 6, Singapore 560639 (2 bedrooms) $700 119B Canberra Cres, Singapore 752119 (room) $700 518 Jelapang Rd, Block 518, Singapore 670518 (room) $2500 53 Lengkong Empat, Singapore 417657 (3 bedrooms) $650 420 Bukit Batok West Ave 2, Block 420, Singapore 650420 (room) $600 980C Buangkok Cres, Block 980C, Singapore 533980 (room) $850 212 Choa Chu Kang Central, Block 212, Singapore 680212 (room) $650 310B Anchorvale Rd, Singapore 542310 (room) $2700 111 Bukit Purmei Rd, Block 111, Singapore 090111 (3 bedrooms) $4200 1 Shenton Way, Singapore 068803 (2 bedrooms) $2400 464 Corporation Rd, Singapore 649817 (2 bedrooms) $700 570A Woodlands Ave 1, Singapore 731570 (room) $850 122 Yishun Street 11, Singapore 760122 (room) $650 662 Woodlands Ring Rd, Singapore 730662 (room) $1800 174 Woodlands Street 13, Block 174, Singapore 730174 (3 bedrooms) $700 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $800 117 Bedok North Rd, Block 117, Singapore 460117 (room) $700 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room) $550 171 Woodlands Street 11, Block 171, Singapore 730171 (room) $450 574B Woodlands Ave 6, Singapore 732574 (room) Latest Listings… $650 702 Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Block 702, Singapore 680702 (room) $800 293 Bishan Street 22, Singapore 570293 (room) $300 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $680 Bet Blks 318A/318B, Singapore (room) $3300 21 McCallum St, Singapore 069047 (1 bedroom) $450 135 Lor Ah Soo, Singapore 530135 (room) $2600 95 Tampines Ave 1, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $900 428 Tampines Street 41, Singapore 520428 (room) $600 Catholic JC, Singapore (room) $700 142 Bukit Batok Street 11, Block 142, Singapore 650142 (room) $900 402 Yishun Ring Rd, Block 402, Singapore 760402 (room) $1800 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $1900 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $350 320 Ubi Ave 1, Block 320, Singapore 400320 (room) $2500 1 Lor 27 Geylang, Singapore 388153 (room) $600 410 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 680410 (room) $650 686B Jurong West Central 1, Block 686A, Singapore 642686 (room) $400 235 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 235, Singapore 560235 (room) $700 417 Tampines Street 41, Block 417, Singapore 520417 (room) $850 671B Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 642671 (room) Latest Listings… $880 804 Chai Chee Rd, Block 804, Singapore 460804 (room) $3500 Novena MRT Station, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $1900 68 Jln Jurong Kechil, Singapore 598587 (1 bedroom) $700 10 Fernvale St, Singapore 797390 (room) $650 322 Sembawang Cl, Block 322, Singapore 750322 (room) $600 102 Woodlands Ave 5, Singapore 739011 (room) $650 932b Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 530932 (room) $2100 119D Kim Tian Rd, Singapore 164119 (room) $700 679A Jurong West Central 1, Block 679A, Singapore 641679 (room) $600 484 Jurong West Ave 1, Block 484, Singapore 640484 (room) $950 256 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 256, Singapore 560256 (room) $650 210C Punggol Pl, Singapore 823210 (room) $2000 35 Marine Cres, Singapore 440035 (1 bedroom) $480 701 Woodlands Drive 40, Block 701, Singapore 730701 (room) $600 46 Bendemeer Rd, Singapore 330046 (room) $650 12 Pine Cl, Block 12, Singapore 391012 (room) $800 1 Teck Whye Ave, Block 1, Singapore 680001 (room) $3750 76 Shenton Way, Singapore 079119 (1 bedroom) $600 354 Tampines Street 33, Block 354, Singapore 520354 (room) $800 412 Commonwealth Ave W, Block 412, Singapore 120412 (room) $750 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room) Latest Listings… $3000 18 Evelyn Rd, Singapore 309307 (3 bedrooms) $1000 98 St Francis Rd, Singapore 328074 (room) $375 105 Woodlands Street 13, Block 105, Singapore 730105 (room) $700 701 West Coast Rd, Block 701, Singapore 120701 (room) $700 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $700 932a Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 532932 (room) $850 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $750 531 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670531 (room) $1000 56 Flora Dr, Singapore 506856 (room) $500 126D Edgedale Plains, Singapore 824126 (room) $850 215 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 215, Singapore 550215 (room) $850 343 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 343, Singapore 560343 (room) $850 28 Kelantan Ln, Singapore 208647 (room) $540 17 Lor 7 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310017 (room) $4200 28 Jln Datoh, Singapore 329419 (4 bedrooms) $1700 615 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760615 (2 bedrooms) $550 685B Choa Chu Kang Cres, Singapore 682685 (room) $2500 340B Joo Chiat Rd, Singapore 427592 (1 bedroom) $2100 503B Canberra Link, Block 503B, Singapore 752503 (3 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $650 675B Jurong West Street 64, Block 675B, Singapore 642675 (room) $800 147 Bedok Reservoir Rd, Singapore 470147 (room) $1300 136 Mulberry Ave, Singapore 348441 (room) $2000 274 Punggol Pl, Singapore 820274 (room) $800 28 Jalan Senang, Singapore 418320 (room) $600 542 Jelapang Rd, Singapore 670542 (room) $700 168 Lor 1 Toa Payoh, Singapore 310168 (room) $500 201D Compassvale Dr, Singapore 544201 (room) $700 11 Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 11, Singapore 380011 (room) $900 69 Syed Alwi Rd, Singapore 207648 (room) $850 326 Ubi Ave 1, Block 326, Singapore 400326 (room) $1000 108 Depot Rd, Singapore 100108 (room) $600 688C Woodlands Drive 75, Block 688C, Singapore 733688 (room) $800 HDB Hougang #02-05, 701 Hougang Avenue 2 (S)530701, Singapore 530701 (room) $750 312a Sumang Link, Singapore 821313 (room) $1800 110 Holland Ave, Singapore 278966 (room) $4200 86 Jellicoe Rd #25-19, Singapore 208745 (2 bedrooms) $700 207 Petir Rd, Block 207, Singapore 670207 (room) $3000 11 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387869 (3 bedrooms) $2400 1 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658882 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $2000 691A Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 691A, Singapore 681691 (2 bedrooms) $500 513 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8, Block 513, Singapore 560513 (room) $800 211 Bishan Street 23, Singapore 570211 (room) $2300 33 Fort Rd, Singapore 439092 (1 bedroom) $3600 205 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329682 (2 bedrooms) $3600 175 Bencoolen St, Singapore 189649 (2 bedrooms) $3600 25 Kim Keat Close, Singapore 328933 (2 bedrooms) $750 420 Upper Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 534996 (room) $650 106 Rivervale Walk, Singapore 540106 (room) $370 375 Commonwealth Ave, Commonwealth MRT Station, Singapore 149735 (room) $800 9A Sengkang E Ave, Singapore 544743 (room) $700 725 Pasir Ris Street 72, Block 725, Singapore 510725 (room) $750 271 Bishan Street 24, Singapore 570271 (room) $930 31 Moonstone Ln, Singapore 328496 (room) $85 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) $2800 396 River Valley Rd, Singapore 248289 (1 bedroom) $550 Sengkang, Singapore (room) $650 368 Tampines Street 34, Singapore 520368 (room) $4500 9 Alexandra View, 06-09, Singapore 158742 (2 bedrooms) $800 Lorong Chuan, Singapore (room) Latest Listings… $400 657 Yishun Ave 4, Singapore 760657 (room) $3000 279 Balestier Rd, Singapore 329727 (3 bedrooms) $600 34 Bedok South Ave 2, Block 34, Singapore 460034 (room) $450 9 Holland Ave, Singapore 272009 (room) $1000 48 Lengkok Bahru, Block 48, Singapore 151048 (room) $850 133 Hemmant Rd, Singapore 438686 (room) $1750 61 Irrawaddy Rd, Singapore 329557 (room) $900 5 Pulasan Rd, Singapore 424373 (room) $600 432 Hougang Ave 6, Singapore 530432 (room) $700 469b Sengkang W Way, Singapore 790432 (room) $800 663A Punggol Dr Singapore 821663 Punggol Dr, Singapore 821663 (room) $550 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $850 45 Edgefield Plains, Singapore 828710 (room) $4500 23, Reflections At Keppel Bay, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $650 110 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 110, Singapore 560110 (room) $800 631 Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 640631 (room) $650 650 Senja Link, Block 650, Singapore 670650 (room) $3500 232 Commonwealth Ave, Singapore 149740 (1 bedroom) $26000 45 Serapong Course Rd, Singapore 099023 (5 bedrooms) $850 52 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 659443 (room) Latest Listings… $3500 358473, 10 Meyappa Chettiar Rd, Singapore (3 bedrooms) $2200 1 Devonshire Rd, Singapore 239896 (room) $500 808B Choa Chu Kang Ave 1, Singapore (room) $650 667D Jurong West Street 65, Block 667D, Singapore 644667 (room) $700 4 Sago Ln, Singapore 050004 (room) $385 228 Simei Street 4, Block 228, Singapore 520228 (room) $700 879 Woodlands Street 82, Block 879, Singapore 730879 (room) $650 893B Woodlands Drive 50, Block 893B, Singapore 731893 (room) $800 BLK, 141 Simei Street 2, Singapore 520141 (room) $1900 333 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 689870 (1 bedroom) $900 18 Flora Dr, Singapore 506946 (room) $825 57 Compassvale Bow, Singapore 544987 (room) $700 223 Ang Mo Kio Ave 1, Singapore 560223 (room) $2600 5 Woodlands Rd, Singapore 677903 (2 bedrooms) $800 374 Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore 650374 (room) $650 814 Tampines Street 81, Block 814, Singapore 520814 (room) $900 11 E Coast Rd, Singapore 428722 (room) $5000 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (1 bedroom) $750 21 Sembawang Cres, Singapore (room) $600 Block 421, Pasir Ris Drive 6, #02-247, Singapore 510421 (room) Latest Listings… $350 137 Yishun Ring Rd, Singapore 760137 (room) $1700 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $650 684D Choa Chu Kang Cres, Block 684D, Singapore 684684 (room) $3100 82 Dakota Cres, Singapore 390058 (2 bedrooms) $4000 5 Leedon Heights, Singapore 259275 (2 bedrooms) $2000 21-25 Lor 3 Toa Payoh, Singapore (1 bedroom) $550 879 Yishun Street 81, Block 879, Singapore 760879 (room) $2900 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $700 2D Upper Boon Keng Rd, Block 2D, Singapore 384002 (room) $700 722 Tampines Street 72, Singapore 520722 (room) $800 217A Compassvale Dr, Singapore 541217 (room) $1000 55 Upper East Coast Road (S)455215, Singapore 455215 (room) $700 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $650 387 Tampines Street 32, Singapore 520387 (room) $950 134 Punggol Walk, Singapore (room) $5000 549 E Coast Rd, Singapore 429074 (3 bedrooms) $650 117 Serangoon North Ave 1, Block 117, Singapore 550117 (room) $800 16 Jln Tenteram, Singapore 321016 (room) $1200 Mattar MRT Station, Singapore (room) $750 276D Jurong West Street 25, Block 276D, Singapore 644276 (room) Latest Listings… $1150 8 Lor 39 Geylang, Singapore 387882 (room) $700 112 Ho Ching Rd, Block 112, Singapore 610112 (room) $3200 20 Yishun Ave 9, Singapore 768892 (4 bedrooms) $1100 54 Minbu Rd, Singapore 308184 (room) $600 177 Lompang Rd, Block 177, Singapore 670177 (room) $800 208 Pasir Ris Street 21, Block 207, Singapore 510208 (room) $1800 403C Fernvale Ln, Singapore 793403 (3 bedrooms) $650 310A Punggol Walk, Singapore 821310 (room) $700 270 Bangkit Rd, Singapore 670270 (room) $700 103 Tampines Street 11, Block 103, Singapore 520103 (room) $2200 360 Tampines Street 34, Block 360, Singapore 520360 (2 bedrooms) $2200 222 Serangoon Ave 4, Block 222, Singapore 550222 (3 bedrooms) $750 1 Jalan Bukit Merah, Block 1, Singapore 150001 (room) $550 276 Jurong West Street 25, Singapore 640276 (room) $1650 150 South Bridge Rd, Fook Hai Building, Singapura 058727 (room) $1100 Euro-Asia Court, 3 River Valley Close (S)238429, Singapore 238429 (room) $500 180 Boon Lay Dr Singapore 641180, Boon Lay Dr, Singapore 641180 (room) $600 132 Marsiling Rise, Block 132, Singapore 730132 (room) $800 Pasir Ris Grove, Singapore (room) $4300 2 Lincoln Rd, Singapore 308342 (2 bedrooms) Latest Listings… $1700 639 Ang Mo Kio Ave 6, Singapore 560639 (2 bedrooms) $700 119B Canberra Cres, Singapore 752119 (room) $700 518 Jelapang Rd, Block 518, Singapore 670518 (room) $2500 53 Lengkong Empat, Singapore 417657 (3 bedrooms) $650 420 Bukit Batok West Ave 2, Block 420, Singapore 650420 (room) $600 980C Buangkok Cres, Block 980C, Singapore 533980 (room) $850 212 Choa Chu Kang Central, Block 212, Singapore 680212 (room) $650 310B Anchorvale Rd, Singapore 542310 (room) $2700 111 Bukit Purmei Rd, Block 111, Singapore 090111 (3 bedrooms) $4200 1 Shenton Way, Singapore 068803 (2 bedrooms) $2400 464 Corporation Rd, Singapore 649817 (2 bedrooms) $700 570A Woodlands Ave 1, Singapore 731570 (room) $850 122 Yishun Street 11, Singapore 760122 (room) $650 662 Woodlands Ring Rd, Singapore 730662 (room) $1800 174 Woodlands Street 13, Block 174, Singapore 730174 (3 bedrooms) $700 669 Woodlands Ring Rd, Block 669, Singapore 730669 (room) $800 117 Bedok North Rd, Block 117, Singapore 460117 (room) $700 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room) $550 171 Woodlands Street 11, Block 171, Singapore 730171 (room) $450 574B Woodlands Ave 6, Singapore 732574 (room) Latest Listings… $650 702 Choa Chu Kang Street 53, Block 702, Singapore 680702 (room) $800 293 Bishan Street 22, Singapore 570293 (room) $300 261 Jurong East Street 24, Singapore 600261 (room) $680 Bet Blks 318A/318B, Singapore (room) $3300 21 McCallum St, Singapore 069047 (1 bedroom) $450 135 Lor Ah Soo, Singapore 530135 (room) $2600 95 Tampines Ave 1, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $900 428 Tampines Street 41, Singapore 520428 (room) $600 Catholic JC, Singapore (room) $700 142 Bukit Batok Street 11, Block 142, Singapore 650142 (room) $900 402 Yishun Ring Rd, Block 402, Singapore 760402 (room) $1800 2 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018987 (room) $1900 6 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018985 (room) $350 320 Ubi Ave 1, Block 320, Singapore 400320 (room) $2500 1 Lor 27 Geylang, Singapore 388153 (room) $600 410 Choa Chu Kang Ave 3, Singapore 680410 (room) $650 686B Jurong West Central 1, Block 686A, Singapore 642686 (room) $400 235 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3, Block 235, Singapore 560235 (room) $700 417 Tampines Street 41, Block 417, Singapore 520417 (room) $850 671B Jurong West Street 65, Singapore 642671 (room) Latest Listings… $880 804 Chai Chee Rd, Block 804, Singapore 460804 (room) $3500 Novena MRT Station, Singapore (2 bedrooms) $1900 68 Jln Jurong Kechil, Singapore 598587 (1 bedroom) $700 10 Fernvale St, Singapore 797390 (room) $650 322 Sembawang Cl, Block 322, Singapore 750322 (room) $600 102 Woodlands Ave 5, Singapore 739011 (room) $650 932b Hougang Ave 9, Singapore 530932 (room) $2100 119D Kim Tian Rd, Singapore 164119 (room) $700 679A Jurong West Central 1, Block 679A, Singapore 641679 (room) $600 484 Jurong West Ave 1, Block 484, Singapore 640484 (room) $950 256 Ang Mo Kio Ave 4, Block 256, Singapore 560256 (room) $650 210C Punggol Pl, Singapore 823210 (room) $2000 35 Marine Cres, Singapore 440035 (1 bedroom) $480 701 Woodlands Drive 40, Block 701, Singapore 730701 (room) $600 46 Bendemeer Rd, Singapore 330046 (room) $650 12 Pine Cl, Block 12, Singapore 391012 (room) $800 1 Teck Whye Ave, Block 1, Singapore 680001 (room) $3750 76 Shenton Way, Singapore 079119 (1 bedroom) $600 354 Tampines Street 33, Block 354, Singapore 520354 (room) $800 412 Commonwealth Ave W, Block 412, Singapore 120412 (room) $750 415b Fernvale Link, Singapore 792415 (room)